Friday, March 11, 2011

Funky!

Yeay~ Aku dah jumpa!!~
Mintak2 bulan depan boleh beli!!!!
Tak pun... bila2 mampu~ :p







Aku nak semua nie!!!!~
Funky kan???
OK...kumpul duit...kumpul duit!!!

*ada sesape nak bg hadiah??* :P

Wednesday, March 9, 2011

Michael Buble " Crazy Love Tour"...

yeeee... Michael Buble dtg Malaysia on 13th March!!!
:( i dun have enough money to buy ticket!!!
ngak apa apalah...janji gue dapat beli iPhone4 ngeeeee....
nak taw kenape aku suka lagu die?
sbb lagu LOST nie laaaa...
bila dengar lagu nie...
semangat aku jadi kental dong!
argghhh aku malas terangkan!~


so layan aja video clip nyaa~



Macaroons


i nak Macaroons!!!!!!
Please buy it for me~ :D

All about him by Auburn And J.R.




Cause I'm all about him, him, him, him, him
And he's all about me, me, me, me, me
And we don't give a dang, dang, dang, dang, dang
About nobody-e-e-e

'Cause I'm all about him, him, him, him, him
And he's all about me, me, me, me, me
And we don't give a dang, dang, dang, dang, dang
About nobody-e-e-e

Well, had him shooting for me like a ball team
Every guy was a knock out, Don King
But not none of 'em had smarts, that's my thing
It's not enough to have balls, Spalding, ha
One day by Starbucks
I bumped into a guy rocking black Chucks
He said "Excuse me beautiful," I said, "Aww, shucks"
And then he asked, "Well, ay, wanna grab lunch?"

Never ever ever met a guy so fly
Got me hooked like apple pie, I
Think I'm falling and I don't know why
But I won't fight these butterflies

'Cause I'm all about him, him, him, him, him
And he's all about me, me, me, me, me
And we don't give a dang, dang, dang, dang, dang
About nobody-e-e-e

'Cause I'm all about him, him, him, him, him
And he's all about me, me, me, me, me
And we don't give a dang, dang, dang, dang, dang
About nobody-e-e-e

And I swear what we have is just super cool
The way he's always in my head like a Bluetooth
I got a text from him, he said come through
Told me that he wants to kick it, Kung Fu
Don't do nothing much at all
Just we and his boys watching football
He asked for a kiss (Muah) So I gave him two
He said, "Well, thankyou, baby," I said, "You're welcome, boo"

Never ever ever met a guy so fly
Got me hooked like apple pie, I
Think I'm falling and I don't know why
But I won't fight these butterflies

'Cause I'm all about him, him, him, him, him
And he's all about me, me, me, me, me
And we don't give a dang, dang, dang, dang, dang
About nobody-e-e-e

'Cause I'm all about him, him, him, him, him
And he's all about me, me, me, me, me
And we don't give a dang, dang, dang, dang, dang
About nobody-e-e-e

No, I don't need no fancy cars
And I don't need no diamond rings
My baby is all I need and more
'Cause I don't need those extra things

It's not about you (Oh-oh-oh-oh) (It's not about you)
It's not about them (Oh-oh-oh-oh) (It's not about them)
It's all about me (Oh-oh-oh-oh) (It's all about me)
And it's all about him (Oh-oh-oh-oh) (It's all about him)

Yeah, yeah, yeah, yeah
Yeah, yeah, yeah, yeah
Yeah, yeah, yeah, yeah
Said it's all about him, yeah

'Cause I'm all about him, him, him, him, him
And he's all about me, me, me, me, me
And we don't give a dang, dang, dang, dang, dang
About nobody-e-e-e

'Cause I'm all about him, him, him, him, him
And he's all about me, me, me, me, me
And we don't give a dang, dang, dang, dang, dang
About nobody-e-e-e

(Oh-oh-oh-oh) 'Cause I'm all about him
(Oh-oh-oh-oh) 'Cause I'm all about him
(Oh-oh-oh-oh) I'm all about him
(Oh-oh-oh-oh) And we don't give a dang, dang, dang
(Oh-oh-oh-oh) It's all about you
(Oh-oh-oh-oh) It's all about you, boy
(Oh-oh-oh-oh) It's all about you
(Oh-oh-oh-oh)




Good Luck!


Good Luck Sayang~
All The best!!!~
4Flat k~
Luv yaa!



Sunday, March 6, 2011

Cat Killer

Hye...
HAri nie aku Emo...
PMS maybe!!!~
or maybe sbb aku emo lepas tgk video nie!!!click here
Thankz to my luvly bro sbb share ngann aku video nie!!!

Sgt kejam ok this tomboy!!!
dulu pown aku tomboy gak tapi takdelah kejam mcm kau!
kau budget kau hero ke buat mcm tue?
apa kau takde perasaan ker?
nak ckp die binatang~...Binatang pun ada perasaan!!!
paling sedih part Mak Kucing tue datang nak selamatkan anak die!!!~
ohhhhMmmmgeeee...
kalaulah kucing tue boleh bertukar jadi harimau....
Ohhh please baham die hidup2!!!~
Tapi tak mungkin...
Anak kucing tue dibelasah cukup2!!!
sampai lunyai...
Dipijak2!!
Dia tunjuk kuasa die depan mak kucing tue!!!~

Fuck off!!!!
bodoh gampang!!!~
Aku baru taw ada press conference pagi tadi...
SHIT AKU TERLEPAS!!!!
Tapi aku hope ada org belasah die cukup2!!!
klu bukan pagi tadi...esok lusa pown boleh!!!
Ye ...aku sgt marah!
Sbb aku sgt sayangkan binatang!
aku ingat kat Malaysia takdelah org mcm nie!
Yes aku taw kat Luar sana ada yg mkn binatang!
tapi bunuh dengan sengaja
aku takleh terima!
Kucing tue takde buat salah pown ngann ko!~
Badan ko lagi besar dari kucing tue!
Otak ko letak kat lutut ker?
or mmg ko takde otak????
Mak kucing tue pown ada otak sbb tue
die nak cube tolong anak die!!!
ko mmg bodoh gampang!!!
gilaaaaa~
FUCK YOU!

ape kau ingat setakat tulis surat yg sgt ikhlas tue boleh gantikan balik nyawa kucing???
Sila Baca!!!


Please kill yourself!!!!
Kalau kau hidup pown tak gune kat Masyarakat!

Pic budak Tomboy tue!

ok itu je nak ckp! BYE!~


Thursday, March 3, 2011

Morning Exercise~

Morning All~

Heeeeee :D
Hari nie aku dtg awal kat opis sbb ada event kat TPM nie
So sorang2 je kat dalam bilik nie...
Tetibe terasa nak buat exercise!!!
Jom buat excerise skali!!!~
kita follow video nie...hahahahhaa


Tuesday, March 1, 2011

March!~

Hello March!~

Please be good to me k~

Thank You.

Best Regards,
Miss Marissa Odelia
٩(●̮̮̃•̃)۶ ٩(-̮̮̃-̃)۶ ٩(͡๏̯͡๏)۶ ٩(-̮̮̃•̃)۶ ٩(^̯^)۶

Thursday, February 24, 2011

Angin Lipat~

Salam,

Hari nie aku MC!!~
Gastrik teruk giler...
Mkn ubat pastue tido...
Makan tuk alas perut pastu muntah...
mcm ada angin lipat lah kat perut aku nie...
Ermmmm ingatkan angin lipat nie kat perut aku jer...~
Angin LIPAT??? mesti korang tanyekan ape benda angin lipat tue??
ok...sebenarnya aku taknak story pown pasal sakit aku...
Aku nak citer pasal angin lipat yg melanda tadi...
Baru je tadi....time aku tgh lawan angin dlm perut aku yang berlipat nie :p

check it out!!!~









Time blaku nie aku mcm tak sedap hati sebab tgk angin kuat semacam...
So aku turun bawah... Bila turun Mama dah panic...
Mama laung Kalimah Allah...
pastue suruh ayah aku Bang kat tingkap~
bila keadaan huru hara mcm nie mmg cuak gile...
Allah Maha Besar...
Dia dgr doa Mama & Ayah...
Beberapa minit pastue terus slow down...
Nasib baik kejadian smua selamat...
Dapur, Bilik hujung and bumbung bahagian tepi jer yg melayang~
Banjir lerks...

Ok tue je nak bgtaw~
ok takleh tulis pjg2!~
perut tak m'izinkan~


Wednesday, February 23, 2011

Miss Me?

Dear e-Diary,

Miss me ???? :P
Sekarang bz giler...
Takde masa nak updates blog ...(poyo) :P
Mcm2 berlaku taktaw mana nak citer~
yg aku ingat Valentines day hari tue :P
++dengan kerja yang bersepah nie :)
Nanti aku tempek pic~
ok sayang gtg~
kerja3~
Take care k
chawwwww~

Wednesday, February 9, 2011

Suka Hati kau lah~

Huauauauauauauaa....
bosan kat office...
Facebook and others online communities has been block by administrator!!!~
naaaa tak kisahlah~
janji skunk aku ada buku baru nak baca~
"WHY WE WANT YOU TO BE RICH!!!~"

ok chow~
Lunch hour kowt~

Tuesday, February 1, 2011

Busykan diri!!!~

Sunday, January 30, 2011

Penantian

Yes Penantian tue satu p'yeksaan....
Malas nak tulis panjang2~
So guys check it out this song yooo~
(budget cool tapi tapi tapi~...)
:,(

Saturday, January 29, 2011

I will follow your rules &
please don't break all your promises.

Friday, January 28, 2011



Dear Diary,

Today is Friday...
nothing much to say!!~
i have some bad news for yaa ...
it's getting worst!~
My love is end in January!~
(++.)!~pwfffttt
It's my fault!!!

Please tell him that ...I still love him!!!~
I still need him!!~



Ku mengerti perpisahan ini
Bukan kerana kau membenci
Tapi kasih yang pernah kuberi
Tiada lagi bersama

Seringkala aku terlihatkan mu
Impian nan indah
Bersulam bahagia

Ku harungi hari demi hari
Bersama wajah tak mungkin akan kembali
Tapi hati masih tak terima
Ditinggalkan sengsara

Keraguan ini bukanlah padamu
Perasaan hati masih rindu
Kekalutan ini hanyalah untukku
Tercari-cari bayanganmu
Tak sanggup aku kehilangan...
Kehilanganmu

Easy come, easy go
That's just how you live, oh
Take, take, take it all,
But you never give
Should of known you was trouble from the first kiss,
Why were they open?
Gave you all I had
And you tossed it in the trash
You tossed it in the trash, you did
To give me all your love is all I ever asked,
Cause what you don't understand is
I’d catch a grenade for ya
Throw my hand on a blade for ya
I’d jump in front of a train for ya
You know I'd do anything for ya
I would go through all this pain,
Take a bullet straight through my brain,
Yes, I would die for ya baby;
But you won't do the same.
No, you won’t do the same.

Wednesday, January 26, 2011

Note for yaa again~



He said yesterday that he's almost forgot
how to it feel to be..dot.dot.dot!~
i guess feel in Love again (maybe)~
So here babe, Note for yaa~

I look at you, you look at me
(You can't tell me you ain't feeling them butterflies)
It’s obvious there's some chemistry
(I think I know why it feels so right)
Boy I wanted so long to know
Now you’re telling me you gotta let it go
(Don’t tell me I have to start all over again)

I never thought this day would come
(This is something that I wanted in my life)
I realized that you're the one
(And you're telling me it’s time to say goodbye)
What’s inside of my heart it ain't gonna change
So it shouldn't be so easy to walk away
(You feel it, I feel it, let’s not pretend)

Maybe I don't know what love is, maybe I’m a fool
I just know what I’m feeling and it's all because of you
Don't tell me I don't know, I want the truth
Cause they call it, we call it, you call it, I call it love

It's so clear for you to see
(Don’t let nobody tell you what to do)
Why they can't just let us be happy
(I don’t want to find somebody new)
If you know what’s really in your heart
Then don’t let 'em tear us apart
(Cause you feel it, I feel it, don’t say we're through)

We have a bond that’s unbreakable
And it’s not time to let it go
(We’re in love)
And now that we know it’s real
We're going to let it show to the whole world
That I’m yours forever and you're my boy
(And i'm your girl)
You're my everything babe!~


How to Save Money?


I've brought some sandwiches …
Thanks to my mom who wake up earlier to do so~
Yup … I’m running out of money…
So this is the best way to save money yang left in my pocket!!~
until i've get my GAJI :)

I’m still wondering how people save their money.
Because until now I even cannot manage it.
Thanks to my BoyFriend who give me ‘moral support’!~
He's the one who will get mad if I boros… (beli tue beli nie)
Yup...sometimes we have to take advice from others people for our own good..
…But yet, I still cannot do some saving and paid the PTPTN.
lol~

I’ll give you some example, check it out:-

Situation A

Status: Married
Job Title: Kerja biase2 jeeee…
Salary: Around RM2, 800 (using SPM and his knowledge) + Part Time (maybe).
Children: 3 (1 in Primary, 1 in Secondary and another 1 in Kindergarten).
Spouse: Housewife / MR. Mama
Had an own house and Car which is monthly installments.
He still can manage his saving for Emergency use.
Overall: Cukup2 mkn.



Situation B

Status: Bujang~!
Job Title: Executive
Salary: Below RM 3,000
Leaving with his/her family which no cost at all
Had an own car: Monthly Installments.
PTPTN: Never paid yet.
Shopping: A Lot! ~
Travel: Every year~
Claim his/her boss to increase salary~
Overall: Boros


I don’t want to be like Situation A and B~
Grrrrrghhh~ I’ve to work harder and saving a lot~
I want to balas jasa my parent.
I want to go Makah with them.
I want to get married, got 2 0r 3 kids,
had my own house with swimming pool
(semua ko nak kan!)
I want to do my own Business~
(besar cita2 ko kan)~
Ermmm and a lot’s more!~
And please dun tell me that
I’ve to married with Dato’ or Tan Sri to get all this!!~
Rase nak muntah ok!!!~
Tak perlulah kowt~
Of coz aku pelan2 kayuh~
Nak kayuh ngan Arif je k :p
Kalau tak kaya sekarang takpe~
Janji ada ilmu~
sbb Ilmu lah buat kita kaya kan~
Insyaallah~
Banyak2kanlah berdoa…
Semoga senang di Dunia dan di Akhirat~

Monday, January 24, 2011

Serai Restaurant @ Empire Subang Jaya

Komatha is no longer in dbvTECH~
Die dah nak jadi CIKGU :D
I'm so happy for you lah Cikgu Komatha~
So, after die nanges2..
kiteorg dapat mkn FREE ...ngeeeee :P
Sape yg stayback sahaja yg dapat follow...
boleh ke gitu???
hentam sajelahh...~
(sorry Kelly...awak MC haritue)
Kiteorg mkn kat Serai Restaurant~
Nasi Briyani (lamb) die terbaik ok!~
Murah je cuma RM39~
Murah sbb boss belanje kowt :p
Air -> Honeydew Blast!~
Tak sedap!~ Kurang segala rase...
Harga around RM8.5 kowt...
Cake -> SUPERB!!~
Sangat sedap!~
termimpi2 ok!~
Overall Sedap~
korang g lah Try.Test.Tgk k~
Anyway sebelum aku terlupa nak tulis~

Dear: Komatha

Ko orang pertama aku knal kat dbvTECH nie~
Aku doakan ko jadi Cikgu yang baik~ :D
Jangan Sombong2 taw~
Sorry if aku tersalah kate ke...terkasar ke... ter ter ker~
I'm gonna miss u lah babe~
No more gosip2 from u :D ngeeee
Neway dun forget to calling2 maen bowling yee cikgu~
sob sob~ :'(
Jgn lupa Aku,Kelly and Killa~ :)

Wednesday, January 19, 2011

Al-Kisah~

ok hari nie and semalam aku agak bz sbb buat banyak benda untuk memenuhi kehendak manager aku!!!~ So tak sempat nak updates cerita semalam...
Al-Kisahnye seorg penjaga parking kat area opis aku nie~
aku tgk die dok baling batu kat rumput2 tue dengan muka agak bengis ok~
sampai aku tak berani nak tegur~ (biaselah aku niekan ramah...bluek!!!!~)
So aku berjalan ke kereta aku sambil tgk ape benda die dok baling tadi...
klu anjing memang aku melompatlah kan~
cuak kowt takut anjing tue sergah aku yang tak bersalah nie :P
Usha punya usha
(sambil berjalan cover2 ok taknak nampak menyibok sgt)...
rupe2nye kucing yang tak bersalah!!!~
mula lah aku naik angin !!!
(tapi still tak berani tegur brader tue takut die nanti ape2kan kereta aku (++.)!)
Kesian kucing tue!!~
Die cuma tumpang duduk jerk kowt!~
Bukan die mintak makanan kat ko~
Lagipun kenape brader tue nak marah kucing yg tak bersalah tue???
Lainlah kalau kucing tue bawak kereta- Parking- Tak Bayar!!!~
Betul tak????
Pastue die halau kucing dengan kejam ok~
sambil maki2 kucing tue!!!
Brader tue ade sakit ker ape???
Bodoh gampang!!!~


Harinie pown aku bayar parking tak cakap2 pown ngan brader tue!!! MELUAT ok!~
lainlah kalau aku cakap2 ngan die aku dapat parking murah kan :P

Tuesday, January 11, 2011

New Hairstyle

Bila tgk Pic nie klakar cukup!!!!
langsung tak jadi nak buat rambut ala2 Afro!!!~

Friday, January 7, 2011

Dear : My True Love!



Sorry Sayang for hurting you!!!
I dah sedar kesilapan i...
Thankz coz sedarkan i ..




i need you to be beside me...
Jadi Special Boyfriend..
Tunang I..
Suami I..
&
Bapa kepada anak kita :p



I Mean it!!!~

Wednesday, January 5, 2011

THE FROG (PRINCE)

One fine evening a young princess put on her bonnet and clogs, and went out to take a walk by herself in a wood; and when she came to a cool spring of water, that rose in the midst of it, she sat herself down to rest a while. Now she had a golden ball in her hand, which was her favourite plaything; and she was always tossing it up into the air, and catching it again as it fell. After a time she threw it up so high that she missed catching it as it fell; and the ball bounded away, and rolled along upon the ground, till at last it fell down into the spring. The princess looked into the spring after her ball, but it was very deep, so deep that she could not see the bottom of it. Then she began to bewail her loss, and said, 'Alas! if I could only get my ball again, I would give all my fine clothes and jewels, and everything that I have in the world.'

Whilst she was speaking, a frog put its head out of the water, and said, 'Princess, why do you weep so bitterly?' 'Alas!' said she, 'what can you do for me, you nasty frog? My golden ball has fallen into the spring.' The frog said, 'I want not your pearls, and jewels, and fine clothes; but if you will love me, and let me live with you and eat from off your golden plate, and sleep upon your bed, I will bring you your ball again.' 'What nonsense,' thought the princess, 'this silly frog is talking! He can never even get out of the spring to visit me, though he may be able to get my ball for me, and therefore I will tell him he shall have what he asks.' So she said to the frog, 'Well, if you will bring me my ball, I will do all you ask.' Then the frog put his head down, and dived deep under the water; and after a little while he came up again, with the ball in his mouth, and threw it on the edge of the spring. As soon as the young princess saw her ball, she ran to pick it up; and she was so overjoyed to have it in her hand again, that she never thought of the frog, but ran home with it as fast as she could. The frog called after her, 'Stay, princess, and take me with you as you said,' But she did not stop to hear a word.

The next day, just as the princess had sat down to dinner, she heard a strange noise—tap, tap—plash, plash—as if something was coming up the marble staircase: and soon afterwards there was a gentle knock at the door, and a little voice cried out and said:

'Open the door, my princess dear,
Open the door to thy true love here!
And mind the words that thou and I said
By the fountain cool, in the greenwood shade.'


Then the princess ran to the door and opened it, and there she saw the frog, whom she had quite forgotten. At this sight she was sadly frightened, and shutting the door as fast as she could came back to her seat. The king, her father, seeing that something had frightened her, asked her what was the matter. 'There is a nasty frog,' said she, 'at the door, that lifted my ball for me out of the spring this morning: I told him that he should live with me here, thinking that he could never get out of the spring; but there he is at the door, and he wants to come in.'

While she was speaking the frog knocked again at the door, and said:

'Open the door, my princess dear,
Open the door to thy true love here!
And mind the words that thou and I said
By the fountain cool, in the greenwood shade.'

Then the king said to the young princess, 'As you have given your word you must keep it; so go and let him in.' She did so, and the frog hopped into the room, and then straight on—tap, tap—plash, plash—from the bottom of the room to the top, till he came up close to the table where the princess sat. 'Pray lift me upon chair,' said he to the princess, 'and let me sit next to you.' As soon as she had done this, the frog said, 'Put your plate nearer to me, that I may eat out of it.' This she did, and when he had eaten as much as he could, he said, 'Now I am tired; carry me upstairs, and put me into your bed.' And the princess, though very unwilling, took him up in her hand, and put him upon the pillow of her own bed, where he slept all night long. As soon as it was light he jumped up, hopped downstairs, and went out of the house. 'Now, then,' thought the princess, 'at last he is gone, and I shall be troubled with him no more.'

But she was mistaken; for when night came again she heard the same tapping at the door; and the frog came once more, and said:

'Open the door, my princess dear,
Open the door to thy true love here!
And mind the words that thou and I said
By the fountain cool, in the greenwood shade.'


And when the princess opened the door the frog came in, and slept upon her pillow as before, till the morning broke. And the third night he did the same. But when the princess awoke on the following morning she was astonished to see, instead of the frog, a handsome prince, gazing on her with the most beautiful eyes she had ever seen, and standing at the head of her bed.

He told her that he had been enchanted by a spiteful fairy, who had changed him into a frog; and that he had been fated so to abide till some princess should take him out of the spring, and let him eat from her plate, and sleep upon her bed for three nights. 'You,' said the prince, 'have broken his cruel charm, and now I have nothing to wish for but that you should go with me into my father's kingdom, where I will marry you, and love you as long as you live.'

The young princess, you may be sure, was not long in saying 'Yes' to all this; and as they spoke a gay coach drove up, with eight beautiful horses, decked with plumes of feathers and a golden harness; and behind the coach rode the prince's servant, faithful Heinrich, who had bewailed the misfortunes of his dear master during his enchantment so long and so bitterly, that his heart had well-nigh burst.

They then took leave of the king, and got into the coach with eight horses, and all set out, full of joy and merriment, for the prince's kingdom, which they reached safely; and there they lived happily a great many years.

THE TWELVE DANCING PRINCESSES


There was a king who had twelve beautiful daughters. They slept in twelve beds all in one room; and when they went to bed, the doors were shut and locked up; but every morning their shoes were found to be quite worn through as if they had been danced in all night; and yet nobody could find out how it happened, or where they had been.

Then the king made it known to all the land, that if any person could discover the secret, and find out where it was that the princesses danced in the night, he should have the one he liked best for his wife, and should be king after his death; but whoever tried and did not succeed, after three days and nights, should be put to death.

A king's son soon came. He was well entertained, and in the evening was taken to the chamber next to the one where the princesses lay in their twelve beds. There he was to sit and watch where they went to dance; and, in order that nothing might pass without his hearing it, the door of his chamber was left open. But the king's son soon fell asleep; and when he awoke in the morning he found that the princesses had all been dancing, for the soles of their shoes were full of holes. The same thing happened the second and third night: so the king ordered his head to be cut off. After him came several others; but they had all the same luck, and all lost their lives in the same manner.

Now it chanced that an old soldier, who had been wounded in battle and could fight no longer, passed through the country where this king reigned: and as he was travelling through a wood, he met an old woman, who asked him where he was going. 'I hardly know where I am going, or what I had better do,' said the soldier; 'but I think I should like very well to find out where it is that the princesses dance, and then in time I might be a king.' 'Well,' said the old dame, 'that is no very hard task: only take care not to drink any of the wine which one of the princesses will bring to you in the evening; and as soon as she leaves you pretend to be fast asleep.'

Then she gave him a cloak, and said, 'As soon as you put that on you will become invisible, and you will then be able to follow the princesses wherever they go.' When the soldier heard all this good counsel, he determined to try his luck: so he went to the king, and said he was willing to undertake the task.

He was as well received as the others had been, and the king ordered fine royal robes to be given him; and when the evening came he was led to the outer chamber. Just as he was going to lie down, the eldest of the princesses brought him a cup of wine; but the soldier threw it all away secretly, taking care not to drink a drop. Then he laid himself down on his bed, and in a little while began to snore very loud as if he was fast asleep. When the twelve princesses heard this they laughed heartily; and the eldest said, 'This fellow too might have done a wiser thing than lose his life in this way!' Then they rose up and opened their drawers and boxes, and took out all their fine clothes, and dressed themselves at the glass, and skipped about as if they were eager to begin dancing. But the youngest said, 'I don't know how it is, while you are so happy I feel very uneasy; I am sure some mischance will befall us.' 'You simpleton,' said the eldest, 'you are always afraid; have you forgotten how many kings' sons have already watched in vain? And as for this soldier, even if I had not given him his sleeping draught, he would have slept soundly enough.'

When they were all ready, they went and looked at the soldier; but he snored on, and did not stir hand or foot: so they thought they were quite safe; and the eldest went up to her own bed and clapped her hands, and the bed sank into the floor and a trap-door flew open. The soldier saw them going down through the trap-door one after another, the eldest leading the way; and thinking he had no time to lose, he jumped up, put on the cloak which the old woman had given him, and followed them; but in the middle of the stairs he trod on the gown of the youngest princess, and she cried out to her sisters, 'All is not right; someone took hold of my gown.' 'You silly creature!' said the eldest, 'it is nothing but a nail in the wall.' Then down they all went, and at the bottom they found themselves in a most delightful grove of trees; and the leaves were all of silver, and glittered and sparkled beautifully. The soldier wished to take away some token of the place; so he broke off a little branch, and there came a loud noise from the tree. Then the youngest daughter said again, 'I am sure all is not right—did not you hear that noise? That never happened before.' But the eldest said, 'It is only our princes, who are shouting for joy at our approach.'

Then they came to another grove of trees, where all the leaves were of gold; and afterwards to a third, where the leaves were all glittering diamonds. And the soldier broke a branch from each; and every time there was a loud noise, which made the youngest sister tremble with fear; but the eldest still said, it was only the princes, who were crying for joy. So they went on till they came to a great lake; and at the side of the lake there lay twelve little boats with twelve handsome princes in them, who seemed to be waiting there for the princesses.

One of the princesses went into each boat, and the soldier stepped into the same boat with the youngest. As they were rowing over the lake, the prince who was in the boat with the youngest princess and the soldier said, 'I do not know why it is, but though I am rowing with all my might we do not get on so fast as usual, and I am quite tired: the boat seems very heavy today.' 'It is only the heat of the weather,' said the princess: 'I feel it very warm too.'

On the other side of the lake stood a fine illuminated castle, from which came the merry music of horns and trumpets. There they all landed, and went into the castle, and each prince danced with his princess; and the soldier, who was all the time invisible, danced with them too; and when any of the princesses had a cup of wine set by her, he drank it all up, so that when she put the cup to her mouth it was empty. At this, too, the youngest sister was terribly frightened, but the eldest always silenced her. They danced on till three o'clock in the morning, and then all their shoes were worn out, so that they were obliged to leave off. The princes rowed them back again over the lake (but this time the soldier placed himself in the boat with the eldest princess); and on the opposite shore they took leave of each other, the princesses promising to come again the next night.

When they came to the stairs, the soldier ran on before the princesses, and laid himself down; and as the twelve sisters slowly came up very much tired, they heard him snoring in his bed; so they said, 'Now all is quite safe'; then they undressed themselves, put away their fine clothes, pulled off their shoes, and went to bed. In the morning the soldier said nothing about what had happened, but determined to see more of this strange adventure, and went again the second and third night; and every thing happened just as before; the princesses danced each time till their shoes were worn to pieces, and then returned home. However, on the third night the soldier carried away one of the golden cups as a token of where he had been.

As soon as the time came when he was to declare the secret, he was taken before the king with the three branches and the golden cup; and the twelve princesses stood listening behind the door to hear what he would say. And when the king asked him. 'Where do my twelve daughters dance at night?' he answered, 'With twelve princes in a castle under ground.' And then he told the king all that had happened, and showed him the three branches and the golden cup which he had brought with him. Then the king called for the princesses, and asked them whether what the soldier said was true: and when they saw that they were discovered, and that it was of no use to deny what had happened, they confessed it all. And the king asked the soldier which of them he would choose for his wife; and he answered, 'I am not very young, so I will have the eldest.'—And they were married that very day, and the soldier was chosen to be the king's heir.

Tuesday, January 4, 2011

Surat Cinta dari Polis Traffic!

Dear Abg2 Polis


Pleaselah consider skit environment tmpat keje aku mcm mane!
Kalau nak buat kerja fine!!!~ Aku tak halang!!!~
Tapi...tapi...tapi~ ko bleh tak start keje dlm kul 10am br
saman menyaman!!!~Time tue org dah start keje!!!~
Aku dah lah nak g tolong adik aku kereta die rosak...
dat's y aku parking tepi jap!!~
Bukan aku taknak parking dlm....
(hari2 aku parking berbayar k)!!!!!!~
Kereta aku hilang dulu pown parking berbayar taw!!~
(ko buat kerja tak cari keta aku?)!!!
ok balik kepada cerita tadi!!!~
Aku naik office 9am terus turun balik 9.06am dah kena
SAMAN!!!~
FCUKlahhhhkann~
Pandai Abg2 Polis cari dwit!!!!~
Area perumahan and office yg agak bz ko cari mkn!!!~
Damn!!!~
Haritue memba aku nak kena saman pown...
Polis tue paw memba aku!!!~
Memba aku terpaksa bagi sebab takut ngann muka kerek polis tue!!!~
Polis trafik mmg syial laaa kan!!!~
Mkn Rasuah pastue kena sumpah ngann seluruh rakyat Malaysia!~
Pastue dwit Rasuah ko bg anak isteri ko mkn!!~ damn...
Rosak2!!!!~
Dat's y aku taknak jadi polis!!~
Sebab takut kena sumpah ngann org mcm aku!!!~
Muahahahahahaha...
Lega skit bila dah tulis!!!~
Ok aku nak sambung kerja!!!~


P/S: Sumpah pown kena bayar saman jugak!!! Damn!!!~
Anyway aku lagi better dari org kat luar sana!!! :)

Monday, January 3, 2011

Bukit Cerakah

Semalam aku ke Bukit Cerakah...
With my Luvly Arif~
Just two of us...sbb yg laen diam jeee~
Pagi tue agak tegang jugak sbb
kiteorg gerak lmbat skit~
Sbb aku tido mati!!! :p Padahal die dah sampai awal..
Mmglah die marahkan!!!~ :(
And then org ramai + tak dapat basikal!~
Lagi kena Marah :(
Aku merajuk ... :(
Terus je jln tanpa arah tuju!!~
Cuak gak takut sesat!~
Lepas tue my Arif dtg pujuk then
kiteorg berjalan berdua...
sambil pegang tangan~
Sweetkan!!!~ :P
Klu naik basikal mesti aku kena tinggalkn~

See Aku tak tipukan~ :P


Nie time kat Menara Pandangan Jauh!~
Entah aku tak berape nak Ingat~
Kiteorg rest kat atas tue skejab sblum teruskan perjalanan~

Yeaaaa... setelah 2 jam berjalan...
tapi tak sampai2~ Kiteorg berhenti posing konon2 pengsan~
Cuak jugak baring kat jalan sebenarnya!!!~ :p

Akhirnya I and Arif Sampai kat Destinasi yg dituju!!!!~
Pemandangan die sgt chantek...bleh tgk Shah Alam~
erk...mase awal2 aku ckp :-

"You! Tak nampak pape pown!~ Kabus jeeee ~"
Arif terus bg Cermin Mata die kat aku!!!~
Ok!... Br Nampak!!!~
Aku dah Rabun Jauh OK!!~
Petanda SERAM!!!!~
Damn!!~



















video

P/s: Masih bersemangat wlpun penat!!!~



Saturday, January 1, 2011

Happy New Year!!~



Happy New Year !!~
1.1.11 cantik number nie!!! :)
New Year Eve aku Celebrate with my fwen's at bobby's house...
without my lovely Arif Rosikin....sob sob!!
Tapi takpe...i kena paham die g buat kerja...
klu tak paham asyik gado jerks!!!
BOSAN occay~
Neway kiteorg have fun last nite...
Bob buat Pot Luck~
So anyone who want to involve have to bring somethink...
So i beli Sparkling's
Bob,Nen and Kerol buat BBQ.
Roro & Bobo bawak Pizza (Extra Large)!!! :)
Arip n Farah bawak KFC.
Nad bawak Curry Puff (Secret recipe)...
Eric & Rangga bawak Ais-cream!...
Din & Oja bawak Junk Food~
Adaa bawak Bihun...
Ari bawa Diri... yummy kan roro...
hahahhahahaa...
Aku agak risaw coz mknan terlalu byk!!!
before pergi rumah bob aku dah belasah Pizza with my Family...
Yeeeeaaa kena bg rasuah dulu sblum kluar...
kekekekkekee~
Takdelah mmg niat nak beli Pizza for them...
rite after makan siap2 terus kluar...
ermmmm....
nasib baik aku dapat kawalkan nafsu mlm tue...
Sbb Azam baru kan... (nak kurus)!!! :p
...........................................
Dieorg Plan nak naik Broga which i dah lama nak ajak dieorg...
So aku balik umah dulu takut kena marah...
sbb nak kluar pepagikan around 4am!!!~
.......................
sebab terlalu excited aku tak dapat tido....
tgk tv with my dad (Syurga Cinta)!!!!
muaahahhahahaa ayah i tak pernah buka cite mcm nie...
tgk jelah....insaf cukup...
.................................................
tepat kul 3.05am aku tertido ,
padahal lagi sejam nak grak~
ermmmmmmm
mmg tak bangunlahkan....
zzZZzzzZz...
dieorg call byk kali aku tak dengar
(tido mati kowt)...
alamatnya mmg kena tinggal....
#%$$#^%
erkkkk stresss...
aku bgn time subuh~
pastue terus call Arif sbb die plan nak naik basikal....
kena marah!!!~psssffftt...
yelah call pepagie...org tue baru nak tido kowt...
ermmmm so...
aku di rumah saja....
tunggu sampai skunk...!~
ok tue je nak cite...
nak mandi dulu...